Schedule

Category Participant Church Name Church City Room Time
American Sign Language Solo Davis  James Minier A/G Minier  IL Room G 9:00 AM
American Sign Language Solo Cruz  Hannah Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room G 9:09 AM
American Sign Language Solo Mills  Elizabeth Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room G 9:18 AM
American Sign Language Solo Isonhart  Lindsey Glad Tidings A/G East Peoria  IL Room G 9:27 AM
Business Plan Dillon Durke Bethel A/G Quincy  IL Room I 10:00 AM
Children’s Lesson Group King’s Kids Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room D 10:33 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Husbands  Haven Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room D 9:56 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Labertew  Lilia First A/G Normal  IL Room D 10:05 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Shelton  Ariana New Beginnings Church Fairfield  IL Room D 10:14 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Marsiglio  Annaliese Minier A/G Minier  IL Room D 10:23 AM
Drama Ensemble  Small The Right Turn New Rivers A/G Maryville  IL Room G 9:37 AM
Drama Ensemble  Small The Accepted A/G Pittsfield  IL Room G 9:46 AM
Drama Solo Marsiglio  Annaliese Minier A/G Minier  IL Room G 10:00 AM
Drama Solo Labertew  Lilia First A/G Normal  IL Room G 10:27 AM
Drama Solo Malherek  Holly GCFirst A/G Granite City  IL Room G 10:36 AM
Drama Solo Husbands  Haven Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room G 10:45 AM
Guitar Solo Jacob  Naomi First A/G Normal  IL Room C 9:00 AM
Guitar Solo Brown  Emily Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room C 9:09 AM
Guitar Solo Helmuth  Hannah Praise A/G Charleston  IL Room C 9:18 AM
Guitar Solo Davis  Ashton The People Church Princeton  IL Room C 9:27 AM
Human Video Ensemble  Large PAG Tribe A/G Pawnee  IL Room F 9:30 AM
Human Video Ensemble  Large Torchbearers New Beginnings Church Fairfield  IL Room F 9:41 AM
Human Video Ensemble  Large Thrive’s Alive Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room F 9:52 AM
Human Video Ensemble  Large Stay Woke Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room F 12:01 PM
Human Video Solo Arbogast  Erikah Minier A/G Minier  IL Room F 9:00 AM
Human Video Solo Nordstrom  Claudia The People Church Princeton  IL Room F 9:09 AM
Human Video Solo Cox  Destiny Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room F 9:18 AM
Instrumental Solo  Folk Chester  Nick City Church Pekin  IL Room C 10:42 AM
Kappa Tau – Christian Band Noah & Keenan Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room H 9:00 AM
Kappa Tau – Rap Solo Crist  Zephaniah Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room G 1:00 PM
Kappa Tau – Short Sermon Crist  Zephaniah Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room A 1:46 PM
Kappa Tau – Songwriting Noah Bloomer Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room H 2:00 PM
Kappa Tau – Spoken Word Aguirre  Efrain Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room D 11:13 AM
Musical Theater  Ensemble Disney Tunes Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room G 2:33 PM
Musical Theater  Solo Graham  Sarah Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room G 2:10 PM
Musical Theater  Solo Peters  Shelby A/G O Fallon  IL Room G 2:21 PM
Percussion Solo  Traditional Neuber  Kyle A/G Pawnee  IL Room H 1:00 PM
Percussion Solo  Traditional Harvey  Noah Praise A/G Charleston  IL Room H 1:09 PM
Percussion  Unconventional BEATsy Boys Glad Tidings A/G East Peoria  IL Room H 1:19 PM
Percussion  Unconventional Salvage Yard Minier A/G Minier  IL Room H 1:30 PM
Percussion  Unconventional OA Students A/G O Fallon  IL Room H 1:41 PM
Piano Solo Wenzel  Elizabeth Faith Church Peru  IL Room H 11:33 AM
Piano Solo Marati  Andronicus Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room H 11:42 AM
Piano Solo Harvey  Noah Praise A/G Charleston  IL Room H 11:51 AM
Puppetry Group Hands Up! New Beginnings Church Fairfield  IL Room D 9:10 AM
Puppetry Group Behind the Curtain Minier A/G Minier  IL Room D 9:19 AM
Puppetry Group IAG Puppet People A/G Industry  IL Room D 9:28 AM
Puppetry Group Arm Rods and Sticks Minier A/G Minier  IL Room D 9:37 AM
Puppetry Group God Light Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room D 9:46 AM
Puppetry Solo Hance  Emily A/G Industry  IL Room D 9:00 AM
Rap Solo Medlin  Kevin A/G O Fallon  IL Room G 1:10 PM
Rap Solo Wilson  Kevin New Rivers A/G Maryville  IL Room G 1:19 PM
Rap Solo Tofte  Amy A/G Pawnee  IL Room G 1:28 PM
Rap Solo Newby  Isaac Glad Tidings A/G East Peoria  IL Room G 1:37 PM
Rap Solo Latham  Enijah Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room G 1:46 PM
Rap Solo Tait  Lisa Abundant Life Assembly Marion  IL Room G 1:55 PM
Readers Theater PAG Tribe Theatre A/G Pawnee  IL Room F 11:16 AM
Readers Theater Cracked Up Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room F 11:25 AM
Short Sermon  Jr. Todd  Gabe New Beginnings Church Fairfield  IL Room A 1:56 PM
Short Sermon  Jr. Nordstrom  Claudia The People Church Princeton  IL Room A 2:05 PM
Short Sermon  Jr. Wenzel  Elizabeth Faith Church Peru  IL Room A 2:14 PM
Short Sermon  Jr. Spangler  KJ Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room A 2:23 PM
Short Sermon  Jr. Davis  Ashton The People Church Princeton  IL Room A 2:32 PM
Short Sermon  Jr. Martinez  Marcos First A/G Normal  IL Room A 2:41 PM
Short Sermon  Sr. Williams  Sebastain Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room A 9:00 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Olive  Kaden Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room A 9:09 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Crawford  Nic A/G Pittsfield  IL Room A 9:18 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Smith  Gareth First A/G Belvidere  IL Room A 9:27 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Fennell  Jayana First A/G Normal  IL Room A 9:36 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Denton  Josh Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room A 9:45 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Day  Andrew A/G Pawnee  IL Room A 10:03 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Leopold  Kaitlyn The People Church Princeton  IL Room A 10:12 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Gary  Brooke A/G Pawnee  IL Room A 10:21 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Arbogast  Erikah Minier A/G Minier  IL Room A 10:30 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Sutter  Hannah Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room A 10:39 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Streenz  Carlee Minier A/G Minier  IL Room A 10:48 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Mills  Elizabeth Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room A 10:57 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Henke  Kierra Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room A 11:06 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Newby  Caitlyn Glad Tidings A/G East Peoria  IL Room A 11:15 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Syrcle  Josiah A/G Pittsfield  IL Room A 11:24 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Shandrow  Cameron Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room A 11:33 AM
Short Sermon  Sr. Durk  Dillon Bethel A/G Quincy  IL Room A 1:00 PM
Short Sermon  Sr. Osborn  Amiyah City Church Pekin  IL Room A 1:09 PM
Short Sermon  Sr. Gustafson  Kayleigh Praise Center Ottawa  IL Room A 1:18 PM
Short Sermon  Sr. Davis  James Minier A/G Minier  IL Room A 1:27 PM
Short Sermon  Sr. Marsiglio  Annaliese Minier A/G Minier  IL Room A 1:36 PM
Songwriting Jaden Lafferty Faith Church Peru  IL Room H 2:10 PM
Songwriting Michelle Williams Faith Church Peru  IL Room H 2:19 PM
Songwriting Jayana Fennell First A/G Normal  IL Room H 2:28 PM
Spoken Word Miller  Kayley Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room D 10:45 AM
Spoken Word Tocco  Alysse First A/G Normal  IL Room D 10:54 AM
Spoken Word Wilson  Jordan New Rivers A/G Maryville  IL Room D 11:03 AM
Stand-Up Comedy Gary  Brooke A/G Pawnee  IL Room D 1:00 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Mathis  Tommy A/G Pawnee  IL Room D 1:09 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Scottberg  Kent Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room D 1:18 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Stanley  Caleb Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room D 1:27 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Dickey  Sam Liberty Worship Center Edwardsville  IL Room D 1:36 PM
String Solo Lee  Anika Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room C 9:37 AM
String Solo Lawler  Nathaniel Faith A/G Quincy  IL Room C 9:46 AM
String Solo Henrichsmeyer  Allison Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room C 9:55 AM
Urban Solo Hall  Dekota Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room F 11:35 AM
Urban Solo Spangler  Konnaleigh Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room F 11:43 AM
Urban Troupe PAG Troupe A/G Pawnee  IL Room F 11:52 AM
Vocal Ensemble  Large The Turnberrys A/G Industry  IL Room F 1:09 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Palmer Duet Faith A/G Lincoln  IL Room F 1:20 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Pittsfield Assembly A/G Pittsfield  IL Room F 1:29 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Leah and Cameron Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room F 1:38 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Our Greatest Treasure Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room F 1:47 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small People Church The People Church Princeton  IL Room F 1:56 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Thrive Trio Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room F 2:05 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small The Believers Minier A/G Minier  IL Room F 2:14 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small R & K Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room F 2:23 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small The Burns Girls Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room F 2:32 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Living in the Spirit Minier A/G Minier  IL Room F 2:41 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small When We Pray Minier A/G Minier  IL Room F 2:50 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Salty Hajers First A/G Belvidere  IL Room F 2:59 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small Dale Tribe Ensemble Liberty Worship Center Edwardsville  IL Room F 3:08 PM
Vocal Ensemble  Small OA Students A/G O Fallon  IL Room F 3:17 PM
Vocal Solo  Classical  Sr. Graham  Sarah Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room E 9:10 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Scott  Ashlynn The People Church Princeton  IL Room C 10:52 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Bohnert  Kyliee Minier A/G Minier  IL Room C 11:01 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Stone  Arielle Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room C 11:10 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Hardy  Kaitlyn Life Church A/G Roscoe  IL Room C 11:19 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Rosenberger  Elly Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room C 11:28 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Latham-Stewart  Harmony Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room C 11:37 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Piper  Christian Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room C 11:46 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Buck  Amanda Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room C 11:55 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Lingenfelter  Camryn Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room C 1:00 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Hillyer  Isabelle Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room C 1:09 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Peters  Shelby A/G O Fallon  IL Room C 1:18 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Haugen  Rachel First A/G Belvidere  IL Room C 1:27 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Groff  Olivia Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room C 1:36 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Jr. Clinton  Kaylee First A/G Normal  IL Room C 1:45 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Husbands  Haven Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room E 9:20 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Schnarr  Emily A/G O Fallon  IL Room E 9:29 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Owens  Emma A/G O Fallon  IL Room E 9:38 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Deverell  Caitlinn Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room E 9:47 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Brown  Sarah First A/G Normal  IL Room E 9:56 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Klingenberg  Kamilla The People Church Princeton  IL Room E 10:05 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Harvey  Melissa Faith A/G Lincoln  IL Room E 10:14 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Owens  Mariah Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room E 10:23 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Binkley  Sierra Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room E 10:32 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Braun  Liz The People Church Princeton  IL Room E 10:41 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Cox  Destiny Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room E 10:50 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Cox  Mikayla Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room E 10:59 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Schmidgall  Ellie Minier A/G Minier  IL Room E 11:08 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Gustafson  Kayleigh Praise Center Ottawa  IL Room E 11:17 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Hertz  Abigayle Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room E 11:26 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Weller  Ruth Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room E 11:35 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Miller  Kayley Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room E 11:44 AM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Ort  Brit Glad Tidings A/G East Peoria  IL Room E 1:00 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Leopold  Madison The People Church Princeton  IL Room E 1:09 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Burns  Skylar Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room E 1:18 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Cox  Joline Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room E 1:27 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Burns  Sophie Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room E 1:36 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Cruz  Hannah Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room E 1:45 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Gary  Brooke A/G Pawnee  IL Room E 1:54 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Schmidgall  Elizabeth Minier A/G Minier  IL Room E 2:03 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Bailey  Jillian A/G Pawnee  IL Room E 2:12 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Williams  Dalila Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room E 2:21 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Tocco  Alysse First A/G Normal  IL Room E 2:30 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Crawford  Abigayie A/G Pittsfield  IL Room E 2:39 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Woollen  Raegan Minier A/G Minier  IL Room E 2:48 PM
Vocal Solo  Female  Sr. Grehan  Leah Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room E 2:57 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Bowler  Christian Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room C 3:00 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Preston  Seth Faith Church Peru  IL Room C 3:09 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Rushing   Dylan Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room C 3:18 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Graham  Phillip Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room C 3:27 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Lafferty  Jaden Faith Church Peru  IL Room C 3:36 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Jr. Battles  Cory Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room C 3:45 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. Williams  Sebastain Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room C 2:01 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. King  Jordan Minier A/G Minier  IL Room C 2:10 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. Olive  Kaden Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room C 2:19 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. Mathis  Tommy A/G Pawnee  IL Room C 2:28 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. Lawson  Billy Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room C 2:37 PM
Vocal Solo  Male  Sr. Cox  Lamart Jacksonville A/G Jacksonville  IL Room C 2:46 PM
Vocal Solo  Spanish Female Rumley  Amanda First A/G Normal  IL Room E 9:00 AM
Woodwind Solo Malherek  Holly GCFirst A/G Granite City  IL Room C 10:05 AM
Woodwind Solo Fennell  Jayana First A/G Normal  IL Room C 10:14 AM
Woodwind Solo Hertz  Abigayle Prairie Temple A/G Virden  IL Room C 10:23 AM
Woodwind Solo Heil  Trinity New Rivers A/G Maryville  IL Room C 10:32 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Hall  Dekota Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room F 10:21 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Nichols  Kameron A/G Pawnee  IL Room F 10:29 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Hillyer  Jessica Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room F 10:37 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Husbands  Harmony Calvary Temple A/G Flossmoor  IL Room F 10:45 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Appel  Jadyn A/G O Fallon  IL Room F 10:53 AM
Worship Dance  Solo Deverell  Caitlinn Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room F 11:01 AM
Worship Dance  Troupe Sisters The Stone Church Orland Park  IL Room F 10:04 AM
Worship Dance  Troupe OA Students A/G O Fallon  IL Room F 10:12 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Shandrow  Cameron Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room H 10:38 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Burns  Skylar Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room H 10:47 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Hale  Kristen Liberty Worship Center Edwardsville  IL Room H 10:56 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Dickey  Riley Liberty Worship Center Edwardsville  IL Room H 11:05 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Spangler  Konnaleigh Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room H 11:14 AM
Worship Leading  Solo Graham  Sarah Trinity Christian Center Zion  IL Room H 11:23 AM
Worship Team  Large Uncommon Cornerstone A/G Bethalto  IL Room H 9:12 AM
Worship Team  Large Unite Worship First A/G Normal  IL Room H 9:24 AM
Worship Team  Large Alive Worship Team Compass Church Bloomington  IL Room H 9:48 AM
Worship Team  Large Remnant Worship Bethel A/G Sycamore  IL Room H 10:00 AM
Worship Team  Small Dale Tribe Liberty Worship Center Edwardsville  IL Room H 10:13 AM
Worship Team  Small K2 Experience Glad Tidings A/G Decatur  IL Room H 10:25 AM