Schedule

Category Participant  Church City Room Time
American Sign Language Solo Cruz, Hannah Virden, IL Room G 9:00 AM
American Sign Language Solo Mills, Elizabeth Sycamore, IL Room G 9:09 AM
Brass Solo Fields, Michael Hartford, IL Room C 9:53 AM
Children’s Lesson Group King’s Kids Flossmoor, IL Room D 9:46 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Husbands, Haven Flossmoor, IL Room D 9:00 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Clinton, Kaylee Normal, IL Room D 9:09 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Condon, Andrea Pawnee, IL Room D 9:18 AM
Children’s Lesson Solo Labertow, Lilia Normal, IL Room D 9:27 AM
Christian Band 2 Olives Virden, IL Room H 8:54 AM
Christian Band Jack Daddy & The Shades Joliet, IL Room H 9:05 AM
Christian Band Simple Things Normal, IL Room H 9:16 AM
Christian Band Remnant Worship Sycamore, IL Room H 9:38 AM
Christian Band The Redeemed Peru, IL Room H 9:45 AM
Drama Ensemble, Large Reflect Maryville, IL Room G 10:40 AM
Drama Ensemble, Small Two Real Girls Minier, IL Room G 10:00 AM
Drama Ensemble, Small Interogation Pittsfield, IL Room G 10:09 AM
Drama Ensemble, Small Past Undefined Pittsfield, IL Room G 10:18 AM
Drama Solo Marsiglio, Annaliese Minier, IL Room G 9:25 AM
Drama Solo Sutter, Hannah Sycamore, IL Room G 9:19 AM
Drama Solo Paben, Kylie Pittsfield, IL Room G 9:43 AM
Dramatized Quoting Thomas, Josiah Oak Brook, IL Room D 11:41 AM
Guitar Solo Olive, Kaden Virden, IL Room C 10:04 AM
Guitar Solo Jacob, Naomi Normal, IL Room C 10:12 AM
Guitar Solo Martinez, Marcos Normal, IL Room C 10:20 AM
Human Video Ensemble, Large My World Peoria, IL Room F 1:47 PM
Human Video Ensemble, Large Unstoppable Sycamore, IL Room F 1:58 PM
Human Video Ensemble, Large Can you hear me Pittsfield, IL Room F 2:09 PM
Human Video Solo Miller, Asia Decatur, IL Room F 2:21 PM
Human Video Solo Nordstrom, Claudia Princeton, IL Room F 2:30 PM
Human Video Solo Montes, Victoria Peoria, IL Room F 2:39 PM
Human Video Solo Fields, Michael Hartford, IL Room F 2:48 PM
Human Video Solo Arbogast, Erikah Minier, IL Room F 2:57 PM
Kappa Tau – Spoken Word Aguirre, Efrain Sycamore, IL Room D 11:34 AM
Kappa Tau – Vocal Solo, Female Arvin, Makailah Joliet, IL Room E 9:52 AM
Musical Theater, Ensemble The Disney Tunes Zion, IL Room F 1:00 PM
Musical Theater, Solo Graham, Sarah  Zion, IL Room F 11:38 AM
Percussion Solo, Traditional Thomas, Josiah Oak Brook, IL Room H 1:00 PM
Percussion Solo, Traditional Lafferty, Brady Peru, IL Room H 1:09 PM
Percussion Solo, Traditional Gartin, Olivia Princeton, IL Room H 1:18 PM
Percussion Solo, Traditional Neuber, Kyle Pawnee, IL Room H 1:27 PM
Percussion, Unconventional Home  Run O Fallon, IL Room H 1:37 PM
Percussion, Unconventional Oscar Groupies Virden, IL Room H 1:48 PM
Percussion, Unconventional Salvage Yard Minier, IL Room H 1:59 PM
Percussion, Unconventional PAG Tribe Team Pawnee, IL Room H 2:10 PM
Percussion, Unconventional The Table Bangers Normal, IL Room H 2:21 PM
Percussion, Unconventional Goonies never say die Hartford, IL Room H 2:32 PM
Piano Solo Beles, Rachael Oak Brook, IL Room F 3:11 PM
Piano Solo Olive, Kaley Virden, IL Room F 3:20 PM
Piano Solo Spangler, Konnaleigh Decatur, IL Room F 3:29 PM
Piano Solo Smith, Kynleigh Princeton, IL Room F 3:38 PM
Piano Solo Rumley, Amanda Normal, IL Room F 3:47 PM
Piano Solo, Classical Beles, Rachael Oak Brook, IL Room F 3:57 PM
Puppetry Group Godlight Virden, IL Room D 10:10 AM
Puppetry Group New Beginnings Fairfield, IL Room D 10:19 AM
Puppetry Group Arm Rods and Sticks Minier, IL Room D 10:28 AM
Rap Solo Latham, Enijah Flossmoor, IL Room G 11:00 AM
Rap Solo Womer, Michael Peoria, IL Room G 11:08 AM
Rap Solo Crist, Zephaniah Decatur, IL Room G 11:16 AM
Rap Solo Wacker, Alex Greenville, IL Room G 11:24 AM
Rap Solo Medlin, Kevin O Fallon, IL Room G 11:32 AM
Rap Solo Williams, Sebastain Flossmoor, IL Room G 11:40 AM
Readers Theater No we are not Twins Hartford, IL Room G 1:00 PM
Readers Theater Court in Session Pawnee, IL Room G 1:08 PM
Readers Theater Forgive! Granite City, IL Room G 1:16 PM
Readers Theater Hope Pawnee, IL Room G 1:24 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Newby, Caitlyn East Peoria, IL Room A 1:30 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Davis, Krista Maryville, IL Room A 1:38 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Olive, Kaden Virden, IL Room A 1:46 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Davis, Ashton Princeton, IL Room A 1:54 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Martinez, Marcos Normal, IL Room A 2:02 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Gartin, Olivia Princeton, IL Room A 2:10 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Husbands, Haven Flossmoor, IL Room A 2:18 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Leibold, Peyton Granite City, IL Room A 2:26 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Zambrano, Gabby Joliet, IL Room A 2:34 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Todd, Gabriel Fairfield, IL Room A 2:42 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Kempiak, Lily Ottawa, IL Room A 2:50 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Harris, Kaleb Pittsfield, IL Room A 2:58 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Day, Andrew Pawnee, IL Room A 3:06 PM
Short Sermon, Jr. Rumley, Jacob Normal, IL Room A 3:14 PM
Short Sermon, Sr. Burke, Maria Ottawa, IL Room A 9:00 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Fennell, Jayana Normal, IL Room A 9:08 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Khounsana, Tara Granite City, IL Room A 9:16 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Hutchison, Lauren Champaign, IL Room A 9:24 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Norton, Zachary Fairfield, IL Room A 9:32 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Fields, Katelyn Hartford, IL Room A 9:40 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Kaelin, Skyler Sycamore, IL Room A 9:48 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Combs, Jacob Jacksonville, IL Room A 9:56 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Gustafson, Kayleigh Ottawa, IL Room A 10:04 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Smith, Micah Peru, IL Room A 10:12 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Watson, Zachary East Peoria, IL Room A 10:20 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Gary, Brooke Pawnee, IL Room A 10:28 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Wacker, Alex Greenville, IL Room A 10:36 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Herrera-Mariona, Marcella Orland Park, IL Room A 10:44 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Landers, Elijah Bethalto, IL Room A 10:52 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Womer, Myah Peoria, IL Room A 11:00 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Jolly, Lance Fairfield, IL Room A 11:08 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Lapp, Jackson Joliet, IL Room A 11:16 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Fields, Michael Hartford, IL Room A 11:24 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Mills, Elizabeth Sycamore, IL Room A 11:32 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Davis, James Minier, IL Room A 11:40 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Linsner, Joseph Champaign, IL Room A 11:48 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Hernandez, Julius Chicago, IL Room A 11:56 AM
Short Sermon, Sr. Alonso, Leo Joliet, IL Room A 1:00 PM
Short Sermon, Sr. Choate, Ashley Peru, IL Room A 1:08 PM
Songwriting Abigail Maryville, IL Room E 9:00 AM
Songwriting Sidney Peru, IL Room E 9:08 AM
Songwriting Noah Bloomer Decatur, IL Room E 9:16 AM
Songwriting Micah Peru, IL Room E 9:24 AM
Spoken Word Harbecke, Heidi Sycamore, IL Room D 10:45 AM
Spoken Word Longbein, Madison Peru, IL Room D 10:51 AM
Spoken Word Ortiz, Maya La Grange, IL Room D 10:57 AM
Spoken Word Combs, Jacob Jacksonville, IL Room D 11:03 AM
Spoken Word Smith, Micah Peru, IL Room D 11:09 AM
Spoken Word Malherek, Holly Granite City, IL Room D 11:15 AM
Spoken Word Wales, Victoria Peru, IL Room D 11:21 AM
Spoken Word Choate, Ashley Peru, IL Room D 11:27 AM
Stand-Up Comedy Labertew, Samuel Normal, IL Room D 1:16 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Bare, Brandon Olney, IL Room D 1:24 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Dickey, Sam Edwardsville, IL Room D 1:32 PM
Stand-Up Comedy Mathis, Thomas Pawnee, IL Room D 1:40 PM
Step Troupe Gifts of Zion Decatur, IL Room F 11:08 AM
String Solo Koker, Lindsay Fairfield, IL Room C 9:13 AM
String Solo Fingers, Zoe Sycamore, IL Room C 9:17 AM
Urban Solo Fennell, Jayana Normal, IL Room F 10:18 AM
Urban Solo Spangler, Konnaleigh Decatur, IL Room F 10:26 AM
Urban Solo Hines, Annalea Champaign, IL Room F 10:34 AM
Urban Solo Williams, Sebastain Flossmoor, IL Room F 10:42 AM
Urban Troupe Squad Life Joliet, IL Room F 10:51 AM
Urban Troupe Gifts of Zion Decatur, IL Room F 10:59 AM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Rescued Normal, IL Room H 2:56 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Cornerstone Pittsfield, IL Room H 3:04 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Kirsten & Riley Edwardsville, IL Room H 3:12 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Sisters Pawnee, IL Room H 3:20 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Up and Coming Minier, IL Room H 3:28 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small Thrive Minier, IL Room H 3:36 PM
Vocal Ensemble, Small MKB Ottawa, IL Room H 3:52 PM
Vocal Solo, Classical, Sr. Wales, Victoria Peru, IL Room E 10:01 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Schmidgall, Ellie Minier, IL Room C 1:00 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Meyer, Madelynn Pittsfield, IL Room C 1:08 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Stone, Arielle Bloomington, IL Room C 1:16 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Paben, Kylie Pittsfield, IL Room C 1:24 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Husbands, Haven Flossmoor, IL Room C 1:32 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Longbein, Madison Peru, IL Room C 1:40 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Ort, Britney East Peoria, IL Room C 1:48 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Clinton, Kaylee Normal, IL Room C 1:56 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Phillips, Cloe Collinsville, IL Room C 2:04 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Shepard, Maddie Princeton, IL Room C 2:12 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Smith, Kynleigh Princeton, IL Room C 2:20 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Scott, Ashlynn Princeton, IL Room C 2:28 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Bogatzke, Karley Pittsfield, IL Room C 2:36 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Woollen, Ragean Minier, IL Room C 2:44 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Griffin, Patience Jacksonville, IL Room C 2:52 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Daily, Brianna Jacksonville, IL Room C 3:00 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Spiess, Payton Joliet, IL Room C 3:08 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Buck, Amanda Sycamore, IL Room C 3:16 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Zambrano, Gabby Joliet, IL Room C 3:24 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Wade, Chloe Pittsfield, IL Room C 3:32 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Jr. Leibold, Peyton Granite City, IL Room C 3:40 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Miller, Kayley Decatur, IL Room E 10:10 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Jurasik, Jocelyn Olney, IL Room E 10:18 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Lusher, Kaylee Minier, IL Room E 10:26 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Bailey, Jillian Pawnee, IL Room E 10:34 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Burke, Maria Ottawa, IL Room E 10:42 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Bailey, Emily Ottawa, IL Room E 10:50 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Ward, Haley Pawnee, IL Room E 10:58 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Crawford, Abigayie Pittsfield, IL Room E 11:06 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Condon, Andrea Pawnee, IL Room E 11:14 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Fields, Katelyn Hartford, IL Room E 11:22 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Harvey, Melissa Lincoln, IL Room E 11:30 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Thomas, Jasmaine Oak Brook, IL Room E 11:38 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Savage, Faith Jacksonville, IL Room E 11:46 AM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Klingenberg, Kamilla Princeton, IL Room E 1:00 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Weller, Ruth Virden, IL Room E 1:08 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Brown, Sarah Normal, IL Room E 1:16 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Williams, Dalila Flossmoor, IL Room E 1:24 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Cellitti, Gabrielle Roscoe, IL Room E 1:32 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Wilson, Abigail Maryville, IL Room E 1:40 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Gustafson, Kayleigh Ottawa, IL Room E 1:48 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Hale, Kirsten Edwardsville, IL Room E 1:56 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Weikel, Sidney Peru, IL Room E 2:04 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Kodavatikanti, Jewel Skokie, IL Room E 2:12 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Gary, Brooke Pawnee, IL Room E 2:20 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Turner, Sofia Oak Brook, IL Room E 2:28 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Herrera-Mariona, Marcella Orland Park, IL Room E 2:36 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Post, Grace Peoria, IL Room E 2:44 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Schmidgall, Elizabeth Minier, IL Room E 2:52 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Wolfe, Alenna Granite City, IL Room E 3:00 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Laboy, Brianna Chicago, IL Room E 3:08 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Varland, Katie Ottawa, IL Room E 3:16 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Stubbe, Mackenzie Olney, IL Room E 3:24 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Witwer, Kyesha Fairfield, IL Room E 3:40 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Samuels, Brielle Decatur, IL Room E 3:48 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Smallie, Alisa Granite City, IL Room E 3:56 PM
Vocal Solo, Female, Sr. Tocco, Alysse Normal, IL Room E 4:04 PM
Vocal Solo, Male, Jr. Williams, Sebastain Flossmoor, IL Room C 3:49 PM
Vocal Solo, Male, Jr. Bowler, Christian Bethalto, IL Room C 3:57 PM
Vocal Solo, Male, Jr. Cruz, Jacob Virden, IL Room C 4:05 PM
Vocal Solo, Male, Jr. Thomas, Josiah Oak Brook, IL Room C 4:13 PM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Fishel, Jake Minier, IL Room C 11:08 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Palmer, Jordan Lincoln, IL Room C 11:16 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Mathis, Thomas Pawnee, IL Room C 11:24 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Anderson, James Belvidere, IL Room C 11:32 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. King, Jordan Minier, IL Room C 11:40 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Bare, Brandon Olney, IL Room C 11:48 AM
Vocal Solo, Male, Sr. Bloomer, Noah Decatur, IL Room C 11:56 AM
Vocal Solo, Spanish Female Herrera-Mariona, Marcella Orland Park, IL Room E 9:42 AM
Vocal Solo, Spanish Male Willis, Austin Normal, IL Room E 9:33 AM
Woodwind Solo Gartin, Maya Princeton, IL Room C 9:27 AM
Woodwind Solo Davis, Krista Maryville, IL Room C 9:35 AM
Woodwind Solo Malherek, Holly Granite City, IL Room C 9:43 AM
Worship Dance, Solo Hillyer, Jessica Sycamore, IL Room F 9:35 AM
Worship Dance, Solo Appel, Jadyn O Fallon, IL Room F 9:43 AM
Worship Dance, Solo Burnett, Hazel Champaign, IL Room F 9:51 AM
Worship Dance, Solo Husbands, Harmony Flossmoor, IL Room F 9:59 AM
Worship Dance, Solo Hilson, Courtnie Champaign, IL Room F 10:07 AM
Worship Dance, Troupe My Feet may fail Pittsfield, IL Room F 9:05 AM
Worship Dance, Troupe Gifts of Zion Decatur, IL Room F 9:13 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Shandrow, Cameron Bloomington, IL Room H 10:41 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Ewers, Melissa Flossmoor, IL Room H 10:51 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Husbands, Harmony Flossmoor, IL Room H 11:01 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Kodavatikanti, Jewel Skokie, IL Room H 11:11 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Spangler, Konnaleigh Decatur, IL Room H 11:21 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Dickey, Riley Edwardsville, IL Room H 11:31 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Wilson, Abigail Maryville, IL Room H 11:41 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Smith, Micah Peru, IL Room H 11:51 AM
Worship Leading, Solo Stubbe, Mackenzie Olney, IL Room H 12:01 PM
Worship Team, Large PAG Tribe Pawnee, IL Room H 10:00 AM
Worship Team, Large Unite Worship Normal, IL Room H 12:12 PM
Worship Team, Small Glo Worship Edwardsville, IL Room H 10:27 AM